Lisa Hammer

Follow
Lisa Hammer

Born

4/4/1967, Salem, MA

Birth Name

Lisa Houle

Gender

7.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Hammer has been acting her whole life, whether it's been musical theatre, opera troupes, independent films, video performance art, etc. Lisa got her training at Emerson College and privately, acting in many underground films until she joined the Screen Actor's Guild in 2000, and has been performing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Hammer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW