Lisa Jakub

Follow
Lisa Jakub

Born

12/27/1978, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Jakob
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Jakub. Add a Biography

Credits