Lisa Jane Persky

Follow
Lisa Jane Persky

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Jane Perskey
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Jane Persky was born on May 5, 1955 in New York City. She was raised in Greenwich Village and she attended the High School of Art and Design. She made her first major foray into the arts in a theatrical debut at the famed La Mama Experimental…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Jane Persky yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW