Lisa Jeynes

Follow
Lisa Jeynes

Born

3/15/1968

Birth Name

Lisa Maxine Jeynes

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa lives in Penarth, South Wales. She is 5'8" tall, weighs 10 stone 6lbs and has a dress size of 12 (although she says she shed half a stone in the two weeks she was in the house). She is a very creative and artistic person - her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Jeynes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW