Lisa Kudrow

Follow
Lisa Kudrow

Born

5/30/1963, Encino, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Valerie Kudrow

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Kudrow Arquette
9.3
User Rating
606 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lisa Kudrow is a Jewish American Emmy Award-winning actress who was born in Encino, California.

Her father is Lee Kudrow and her mother is Nedra Kudrow. She has one sister and two brothers. Older sister, Helene (1960), older brother David (1957), and older brother Derrick (1959). She went to…more

Credits