Lisa Lo Cicero

Follow
Lisa Lo Cicero

Born

4/18/1970, Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Locicero, Lisa LoCicero
9.3
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Lo Cicero born on April 18, 1970, was featured on numerous daytime shows like Loving, and the spin off The City(until it was cancelled in 1997), she now plays Olivia Falconeri on the daytime soap opera General Hospital since September 2008.

Credits