Lisa Loeb

Follow
Lisa Loeb

Born

3/11/1968, Bethesda, Maryland (USA)

Birth Name

Lisa Anne Loeb

Gender

Female
6.0
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Loeb. Add a Biography

Credits