Lisa Loring

Follow
Lisa Loring

Born

2/16/1958, Kwajalein, Marshall Islands

Birth Name

Lisa Ann DeCinces

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Loring is most commonly remembered as Wednesday Addams on the original "The Addams Family". Unfortunately her personal life has been more colorful than the character of Wednesday. Lisa was a navy brat born February 16, 1958 in the Pacific island of Kwajalein. In 1960 her parents divorced…more

Credits