Lisa Lu

Follow
Lisa Lu

Born

12/5/1931, Peiping, China

Birth Name

Lu Yen-Hsiang (which means The Fragrance of Peking)

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Lu. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Lu yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW