Lisa Marie Varon

Follow
Lisa Marie Varon

Born

2/10/1971, San Bernardino, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Marie Sole

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Queen Victoria, Victoria, H.B.I.C.
9.0
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Marie Varon is an American female bodybuilder, fitness competitor and professional wrestler. She is a has been with the World Wrestling Entertainment since the year 2000 she is known by her wrestling ring name Victoria. And has held the WWE womens Championship 2 times. After being with…more

Credits