Lisa Marie

Follow
Lisa Marie

Born

12/5/1968, Piscataway, New Jersey, USA.

Birth Name

Lisa Marie Smith

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

model, actress (primarily film), professional dancer

Credits