Lisa Mitchell

Follow
Lisa Mitchell

Born

3/22/1990, Canterbury, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Lisa Helen Mitchell

Gender

Female
5.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Mitchell is an Australian singer/songwriter who grew up in Albury, New South Wales. She was the 6th runner-up in the 4th season of Australian Idol.

Credits