TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Lisa Montell

Follow
Lisa Montell

Born

7/5/1933, Warsaw, Poland

Birth Name

Irene Montwill

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Irene Montwill
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Montell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Montell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW