Lisa Moretti

Follow
Lisa Moretti

Born

11/26/1961, Torrance, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Mary Moretti

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ivory, Tina Ferrari, Nina Moretti, Nina, Tina Moretti
9.0
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Moretti is known to most people as Ivory. But she has been in the wrestling game a lot longer then most know. Lisa started wrestling in 1984 and was hired by GLOW (Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling) in 1986. It didn't take her long to win their Tag…more

Credits