Lisa Murkowski

Follow
Lisa Murkowski

Born

5/22/1957, Ketchikan, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Ann Murkowski

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Murkowski. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Murkowski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW