Lisa Nicole Carson

Follow
Lisa Nicole Carson

Born

7/12/1969, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Carson
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Nicole Carson has the distinction of having simultaneously starred in television's most lauded comedy and drama series. She has both amused audiences as Renee Radick, the D.A. roommate of Calista Flockhart on Fox's "Ally McBeal" (1997) and riveted them as Carla Reese, the mother of Eriq La…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Nicole Carson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less