Lisa Origliasso

Follow
Lisa Origliasso

Born

12/25/1984, Brisbane, Australia.

Birth Name

Lisa Marie Origliasso

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Origliasso. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less