Lisa Oz

Follow
Lisa Oz

Born

7/20/1963, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Jane Lemole

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Oz is an author, an actress, a producer, co-host, and Reiki Master. She does energy and health work plus is the president of Ozworks LLC.

Credits