Lisa Rinna

Follow
Lisa Rinna

Born

7/11/1963, Newport Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Gender

Female
  • Lisa Rinna on The Apprentice.
  • Lisa Rinna on Season 11 of The Apprentice.
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
From daytime bombshell to prime-time vixen, Lisa Rinna is no stranger to television. She received national recognition while starring as the beautiful yet deplorable Billie Reed on NBC's "Days of Our Lives." She soon segued into the prime-time spotlight when she portrayed Taylor McBride on Aaron Spelling's international…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less