Lisa Robin Kelly

Follow
Lisa Robin Kelly

Born

Southington, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Kelly
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
73 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lisa Robin Kelly was born in 1975 in Southington, Connecticut.
She was raised in Toledo, Ohio & is a fan of the Mudhens.
She was a cheerleader in high school. Her earliest theatrical exposure was that of musicals (she's a big fan of Annie & Julie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less