TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Lisa Snowdon

Follow
Lisa Snowdon

Born

9/2/1971, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Lisa Snawdon

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Snowdon (nee Lisa Snawdon) was born in 1974, in Welwyn Garden City, England. The Hertfordshire beauty was a waitress before appearing from oblivion. She moved to London, and was soon discovered by a Premier Model Management agent while shaking her booty at a nightclub. And hence, a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Snowdon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW