Lisa Tharps

Follow
Lisa Tharps

Born

4/5/1973, Sharon, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Blythe Tharps

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa B. Tharps
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lisa Tharps. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Tharps yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW