Lisa Trusel

Follow
Lisa Trusel

Born

10/25/1968, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Trussel
7.1
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse - David Wallace (1 November 1986 - present) 4 children Lisa and David's children are: Ryan Elizabeth, Benjamin, Emma and Joseph.

Credits