Lisa Tucker

Follow
Lisa Tucker

Born

6/13/1989, Newport Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Gabrielle Tucker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Gabrielle Tucker
8.9
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Tucker is a young singer who appeared on various programs over the years. By age 16, she had her own solo concerts, was on a Broadway show, and had been a contestant on three television shows. She also had a major role in The Lion King play…more

Credits