Lisa Williams (II)

Follow
Lisa Williams (II)

Born

Birmingham, West Midlands, England, UK

Birth Name

Lisa Penelope Williams

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ms. Williams was born in Birmingham, England in 1973. According to her biography, she lives in a small town in the Worcestershire portion of England, though in her show, Lisa Williams: Life Among the Dead, which aired in the fall of 1996, she is seen living in a…more

Credits