Lita Ford

Follow
Lita Ford

Born

9/18/1958, London, England

Birth Name

Lita Rosanna Ford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carmelita Ford, Carmelita Rossanna Ford
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lita Ford. Add a Biography

Credits