Little Eva

Follow
Little Eva

Born

6/29/1943, Belhaven, North Carolina

Died

4/9/2003

Birth Name

Eva Narcissus Boyd

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Little Eva. Add a Biography