Liz Smith

Follow
Liz Smith

Born

12/11/1921, Scunthorpe, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liz Smith (I)
8.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Liz Smith. Add a Biography

Credits