Liz Vassey

Follow
Liz Vassey

Born

8/9/1972, Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Nicole Vassey

Gender

Female
8.2
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT
Basically a hometown girl, Liz was born in North Carolina, but was raised in Hollywood, Florida, where she "performed since childhood in almost every musical you can think of, and some I'd prefer you wouldn't."

Liz has a very tight knit family, and flies across the country…more

Credits