Liza Goddard

Follow
Liza Goddard

Born

1/20/1950, Smethwick, Sandwell, England, UK

Birth Name

Louise Elizabeth Goddard

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Liza Goddard is an veteran English actress that has starred in many TV shows in the UK. Her family moved from England to Australia when she was 15 at the age of 29 starred in children's series Skippy. Liza later moved back to England and starred in another…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes