Liza Huber

Follow
Liza Huber

Born

2/22/1975, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Liza Victoria Huber

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liza Hesterberg
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on February 22, 1975 in Long Island, New York, Liza Huber came into the family of legendary soap star Susan Lucci and her husband Helmut Huber. Growing up in the Long Island town of Garden City, Liza was a high school cheerleader and a competitive equestrian. After…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW