Lizabeth Scott

Follow
Lizabeth Scott

Born

9/29/1922, Scranton, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Emma Matzo

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lizabeth Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lizabeth Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW