Lizzie Grubman

Follow
Lizzie Grubman

Born

1/29/1971

Birth Name

Elizabeth Grubman

Gender

Also Known As

Elizabeth Grubman
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
For the past nine years, Lizzie Grubman's public relations firm has showcased Lizzie's unique brand of high-energy personality, charisma and image. With a background that spans the range from nightclub promotions (beginning in her college years), non-profit work, and public relations, Lizzie has created a niche for herself…more

Credits