Lizzy Caplan

Follow
Lizzy Caplan

Born

6/30/1982, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Elizabeth Caplan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lizzy Caplan
  • Lizzy Caplan stars as Casey in Party Down.
  • Lizzy Caplan stars as Casey in Party Down.
  • Lizzy Caplan stars as Casey in Party Down.
  • Lizzy Caplan stars as Casey, Adam Scott ...
8.5
User Rating
221 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elizabeth Caplan also known as Lizzy Caplan was born on June 30, 1982 in Los Angeles, CA. She is an actress who, in just a short time, has appeared in numerous critically acclaimed television series.

Most recently, Caplan was the lead in the cable telefilm Everybody's Doing It,…more

Credits