Lloyd

Follow
Lloyd

Born

1/3/1986, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Lloyd Harlin Polite Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Young Ladi, Young Lloyd, LLoyd
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lloyd is a singer. He makes very good songs. He has a very good voice. His first hit song was "You", featuring Lil' Wayne. He later on released his hit single "Get It Shawty" which was better than "You". Lloyd also dances very well. He has had a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lloyd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW