Lloyd Ahern II

Follow
Lloyd Ahern II

Born

6/7/1942

Birth Name

Lloyd Nickolas Ahren

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lloyd Ahren Jr., Lloyd Ahren
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lloyd Ahren Jr. is a director of photography and a member of the American Society of Cinematographers (ASC) since 1996. He is the son of cinematographer Lloyd Ahren Sr.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW