Lloyd Haynes

Follow
Lloyd Haynes

Born

9/19/1934, South Bend, Indiana, USA

Died

12/31/1986

Birth Name

Samuel Lloyd Haynes

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lloyd Haynes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lloyd Haynes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW