Lloyd Richards

Follow
Lloyd Richards

Born

2/4/1903, Cardiff, Wales, UK

Died

1/20/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lloyd T. Richards
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richards worked films and TV in various positions, as Production Manager, Producer and Assistant Director. He was active through 1960.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW