Lluvy Gomez

Follow
Lluvy Gomez

Born

7/19/1983, Modesto, California, USA

Birth Name

Lluviana Gomez

Gender

Female
7.1
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lluviana Gomez (birth name) was born in Modesto, California. She lived from Kansas City to Newport. Lluvy studied in high school in San Francisco, the freshman years in college in AZ and sophomore years in Costa Messa. Lluvy is a pretty electric girl, who tries to learn from…more

Credits