Lo Bosworth

Follow
Lo Bosworth

Born

9/29/1986, Laguna Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Lauren Olivia Ogilvie Bosworth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lauren Bosworth, Lo Bosworth, Lo
  • Lo Bosworth and Stephanie Pratt on The H...
  • Stephanie Pratt, Audrina Patridge, Krist...
  • Lo Bosworth on The Hills from Season 6.
  • Lo Bosworth on The Hills from Season 5.
9.2
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauren "Lo" Bosworth is most recognized from the first season of Laguna Beach and the fourth season of The Hills. She graduated from UCLA in June, 2008, with an Art History Degree and currently resides in Los Angeles with Lauren Conrad.

Credits