Lochie Daddo

Follow
Lochie Daddo

Born

3/14/1970, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Christopher Lachlan Daddo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lachlan Daddo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Australian actor and television presenter; younger brother of actors Andrew and Cameron Daddo.

Credits