Logan Bartholomew

Follow
Logan Bartholomew

Born

2/9/1984, Galion, Ohio

Birth Name

John Logan Bartholomew

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Galion Ohio, resides currently in California. Graduated from Galion High school in 2002. Plays Willie Lahaye in the "Love's" series on Hallmark. Played baseball but because of an accident then turned to acting.

Credits