Logan Henderson

Follow
Logan Henderson

Born

9/14/1989, North Richland Hills, Texas (USA)

Birth Name

Logan Philip Henderson

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT

Logan Henderson was born in North Richland Hills, Texas and raised in nearby Dallas, Texas. At the age of 18, Logan moved to California to pursue an acting career. His first acting job was as a guest star on the NBC show Friday Night Lights as one of…more