Logan Lerman

Follow
Logan Lerman

Born

1/19/1992, Beverly Hills, California

Birth Name

Logan Wade Lerman

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT

Logan Wade Lerman was born in Beverly Hills, California, to a Jewish family. He has two siblings (Lindsey and Lucas). His mother Lisa (Goldman) is his manager, and his father Larry Lerman works in business and medicine.



Lerman wanted to become an actor after seeing a Jackie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less