Logan Morrison

Follow
Logan Morrison

Born

8/25/1987, Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Justis Logan Morrison

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Logan Morrison is a professional baseball player with the Miami Marlins. He was drafted coming out of high school.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW