Loie Bridge

Follow
Loie Bridge

Born

Philadephia, Pennsylvania

Died

3/8/1974

Birth Name

Louie E. Bridge

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Loie E. Bridge
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loie Bridge. Add a Biography

Credits