Lois De Banzie

Follow
Lois De Banzie

Born

5/4/1930, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lois de Banzie, Lois DeBanzie
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lois De Banzie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lois De Banzie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW