Lois January

Follow
Lois January

Born

10/5/1912, McAllen, Texas, USA

Died

8/7/2006

Birth Name

Laura Lois January

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lois January. Add a Biography

Credits