Lois Nettleton

Follow
Lois Nettleton

Born

8/16/1927, Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Died

1/18/2008

Birth Name

Lois June Nettleton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lydia Scott, Lois Shepherd
9.0
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lois Nettleton. Add a Biography

Credits