Lola Falana

Follow
Lola Falana

Born

9/11/1942, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Loletha Elayne Falana

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lola Falana. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lola Falana yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW